Faculty Mentor Alumni

UA/NASA Space Grant Mentor Alumni are sorted by last name.

To find a particular person hit Ctrl + F, then enter the person's last name.

If any of the following information is out of date or missing please fill out our Mentor Tracking Form.

Last Name First Name SG Year Department Intern Last Name Intern First Name
Abraham Joe 2012 UA Office of Sustainability Belletire Celeste
Abraham Joe 2012 UA Office of Sustainability Edwards Leah
Adamowicz Ludwik 1992 Chemistry Rodriguez Rosa E. G.
Adamowicz Ludwik 1992 Chemistry Rodriguez Rosa E. G.
Akhavan Farhad 1999 Optical Sciences Baraff Aaron
Akhavan Farhad 1998 Optical Sciences Rex Brad
Anderson Grant 2009 Paragon SDC Speight Garland
Andronikov Alexandre 2010 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Maxwell Rachel
Angel Roger 2013 Steward Observatory Islam (Mohammed) Safatul
Angel Roger 2012 Steward Observatory and Optical Sciences Kundu Auni
Angel Roger 2012 Steward Observatory and Optical Sciences Weiser Jon
Angel Roger 2009 Steward Observatory Stephens Kyle
Angel Roger 2008 Steward Observatory Arvayo Alberto
Angel Roger 2008 Steward Observatory Brown Alicia Sarah
Angel Roger 2008 Steward Observatory Ross Michael
Angel Roger 2007 Astronomy Newman Kevin
Angel J. Roger P. 2006 Steward Observatory: Center of Adaptive Optics Bronson William
Angel Roger 1992 Astronomy Olsen John T.
Anhalt Dennis 1994 Radiation Oncology Herring Kenneth
Antin Parker 2001 Cell Biology; Anatomy Fought Amber
Apai Daniel 2005 Astronomy Sechrest Yancey
Archer Steve 2005 School of Renewable Natural Resources Root Jenna
Archer Steven 2004 School of Renewable Natural Resources Yablon Laura
Archer Steven 2003 School of Renewable Natural Resources Vogl Adrian
Arnett David 1991 Physics, Astronomyonomy Flint Kathleen
Arnold Robert 2010 Chemical & Environmental Engineering Borrillo-Hutter Travis
Arnold Robert 2008 Chemical and Environmental Engineering Sinha Natasha
Arnold Robert G. 2007 Chemical & Environmental Eng Newman David
Arnold Robert G. 2006 Chemical & Environmental Eng McCorkel Mia
Arnold Robert G. 2004 Chemical & Environmental Eng Potzler Matthew
Arnold Robert G. 2003 Chemical & Environmental Eng Behrens Matt
Arnold Robert G. 2002 Chemical & Environmental Eng Scott Joseph
Arnold Robert G. 2002 Chemical & Environmental Eng Scott Joseph
Arnold Robert G. 2000 Chemical & Environmental Eng Nakajima Tiffany
Arnold Robert G. 1998 Chemical & Environmental Eng Stewart Sarah
Arnold Robert G. 1997 Chemical & Environmental Eng Takeuchi Cindy
Arnold Robert G. 1997 Chemical & Environmental Eng Taylor Kristen
Arnold Robert G. 1996 Chemical & Environmental Eng Tuttle Hilary
Arnold Robert G. 1995 Chemical & Environmental Eng Finstad Casey
Arnold Robert G. 1994 Chemical & Environmental Eng McKay Robert
Arnold Robert G. 1993 Chemical & Environmental Eng Lindholm Larson
Arnold Robert G. 1992 Chemical & Environmental Eng Bishop Tammie Lynette
Baker Victor 2013 Hydrology and Water Resources Prescott Alexander
Baker Victor 1994 Geosciences; Planetary Sciences/Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Dawkins Theresa
Baker Victor 1994 Geosciences; Planetary Sciences/Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Langdon Jay
Bales Roger 2002 Hydrology & Water Resources Wilkinson Lucas
Bales Roger 2001 Hydrology & Water Resources Friel Donna
Bales Roger 1999 Hydrology & Water Resources Slenker Nicholas
Bales Roger 1998 Hydrology & Water Resources Tang David
Bales Roger 1997 Hydrology & Water Resources House Tiffany
Bales Roger 1996 Hydrology & Water Resources Rooney Mark
Bales Roger 1995 Hydrology & Water Resources Wilson Sharin
Bales Roger 1994 Hydrology & Water Resources Rahman Mustafizur
Bales Roger 1993 Hydrology & Water Resources Bishop Darren
Bales Robert 1992 Hydrology & Water Resources Fritz Anne
Bales Roger 1991 Hydrology & Water Resources Sosa Alan
Barber H. Bradford 2000 Radiology Wilhelm Allison
Barnes J 1996 National Optical Astronomy Observatories Pierson Chris
Barrett Harrison 1999 Optical Sciences Goodwin Eric
Bartlett BJ 2004 Arizona Daily Star McKernan Marcella
Baygents James 2008 Chemical and Environmental Engineering Kryger Kyle
Baygents James 2007 Chemical & Environmental Eng Davis Jake R.
Baygents James C. 2006 Chemical & Environmental Eng Hubler David
Baygents James C. 1992 Chemical & Environmental Eng Grattan Jr. David J.
Bayraksan Guzin 2010 Civil Engineering Heersink Brianna
Bayraksan Guzin 2009 Systems and Industrial Engineering Miramontez Alexander
Beal Ginny 1998 National Optical Astronomy Observatories Frey Stacy
Bechtold Jill 2008 Astronomy Strom Allison
Bechtold Jill 2005 Astronomy Hembree Meri
Bechtold Jill 1996 Astronomy Wilden Brenda
Bechtold Jill 1992 Astronomy Tanner Angelle M.
Beck Warren 1995 Physics Calsovas Leal
Belton Michael 1996 National Optical Astronomy Observatories Pierson Chris
Belton_Alvarez Michael_Elizabeth 1997 National Optical Astronomy Observatories Lyons Stephanie
Bernstein Gary 1992 Astronomy Brown Warren R.
Beshore Edward 2010 Planetary Sciences/Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Schucker Daniel
Beshore Edward 2009 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Ahern Jeffery
Besselsen David 1999 University Animal Care Miller, Jr. Ralph
Betancourt Julio 2005 Geosciences Wilder Ben
Betancourt Julio 2004 Geosciences Gleeson Erin
Betancourt Julio 2003 Geosciences Fischer Timothy
Betancourt Julio 2002 Geosciences Carlson Hannah
Betancourt/Weltzin Julio 2007 Geosciences Orkney Brittany
Betterson Eric 2008 Atmospheric Sciences Polson Desiree
Betterton Eric 2012 Atmospheric Sciences Jones Robert
Betterton Eric 2010 Atmospheric Sciences Pence Jana
Betterton Eric 2010 Atmospheric Sciences Rine Kyle
Betterton Eric 2009 Atmospheric Sciences Rheinheimer Paul
Betterton Eric 2009 Atmospheric Sciences Rine Kyle
Betterton Eric 2008 Atmospheric Sciences Rheinheimer Paul
Betterton Eric 2007 Atmospheric Sciences Polson Desiree
Betterton Eric 2007 Atmospheric Sciences Vojvodic Jagoda
Betterton Eric A. 2006 Atmospheric Sciences Richards Suzanne
Betterton Eric A. 2004 Atmospheric Sciences Dashiell Lisa
Betterton Eric A. 2003 Atmospheric Sciences Marcus Gabriel
Betterton Eric A. 2002 Atmospheric Sciences Denny Angelita
Betterton Eric A. 2000 Atmospheric Sciences Garcia Kimberly
Betterton Eric A. 1999 Atmospheric Sciences Williams Anne
Betterton Eric A. 1998 Atmospheric Sciences Martel Ben
Betterton Eric A. 1998 Atmospheric Sciences Patel Amy
Betterton Eric A. 1997 Atmospheric Sciences Walker Conchetta
Betterton Eric A. 1996 Atmospheric Sciences Proctor Eric
Betterton Eric A. 1995 Atmospheric Sciences Craig David
Betterton Eric A. 1995 Atmospheric Sciences Robinson Jill
Betterton Eric A. 1994 Atmospheric Sciences Nelson Keith
Bickel William 1996 Physics Sarlls Wayne
Bickel William 1993 Physics Chavez Chris
Bickel William 1992 Physics LeBaron Alaric
Bieging John 2010 Astronomy Burleigh Kaylan
Bieging John 1999 Astronomy Shaw Jason
Blowers Paul 2011 Chemical and Environmental Engineering Galka Michael
Blowers Paul 2011 Chemical and Environmental Engineering Galvan Daniel
Blowers Paul 2010 Chemical & Environmental Engineering Joshipura Ishan
Blowers Paul 2009 Chemical & Environmental Engineering Lownsbury James
Blowers Paul 2006 Chemical & Environmental Eng Hollingshead Kyle
Blowers Paul 2005 Chemical & Environmental Eng Marr Kyle
Blowers Paul 2001 Chemical & Environmental Eng Boudreaux David
Blowers Paul 2000 Chemical & Environmental Eng Muehlbauer Joseph
Bosco Giovanni 2008 Molecular and Cellular Biology Khan Aaron
Bougher Stephen 1997 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Babicke Jennifer
Bowen Theodore 1994 Physics Young Abram
Bowen Theodore 1993 Physics Tang Carol
Bowen Theodore 1992 Physics Nguyen Hau Cao
Bowen Theodore 1991 Physics Metcalfe Travis
Boynton William 2011 Planetary Sciences/Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Courtright Brett
Boynton William 2011 Planetary Sciences/Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Schaffner Michael
Boynton William V. 2006 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Droege Gerard
Boynton William V. 1999 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Bailey Stephanie
Boynton William V. 1997 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Calkins Michael
Boynton William V. 1996 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Yingling Jessica
Boynton William V. 1995 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Garrabrants Michael
Boynton William V. 1994 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Bode Rolfe
Boynton William V. 1993 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Lewicki Chris
Boynton William V. 1992 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Parker Jennifer
Brew Susan 1997 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Golper Scott
Britt Dan 1993 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Carpenter Jeffrey
Britt Dan 1992 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Branston Detrick
Brooks Tracy 2010 Pharmacology and Toxicology Danford Forest
Brown Robert H. 2003 Planetary Sciences/Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Schmidt Britney
Brown Theodore 1991 Physics Metcalfe Travis
Bryant Ross 2004 USDA-Southwest Watershed Research Center Ward Keith
Burr George 1992 Physics O'Malley Jeanette
Burr_Jull George_Timothy 1998 Physics Moore Jeffrey
Butner Harold 2001 Steward Observatory: SMTO Barajas Alejandrina
Butner Harold 2000 Steward Observatory: SMTO Lauwers Theresa
Butner Harold 1999 Steward Observatory: SMTO Lauwers Theresa
Byrne Shane 2010 Planetary Sciences/Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Vinal Eli
Callegary James 2009 US Geological Survey Withers Kyle
Callegary James 2008 US Geological Survey Withers Kyle
Calvert Paul 1991 Materials Science & Engineering Thallam Sai
Canfield H. Evan 2003 USDA-ARS SWRC Delgadillo Viviana
Carothers Jo Dale 1995 Electrical & Computer Engineering Shah Niraj
Carothers Jo Dale 1994 Electrical & Computer Engineering Khaleque Enamul
Casady Grant 2009 Office of Arid Lands Studies Pruden Chris
Cetas Thomas 2003 Radiation Oncology Granados Joe
Cetas Thomas 1994 Radiation Oncology Jans Justin
Cetas Thomas 1993 Radiation Oncology Myloyde Teressa
Champagne Frank 1995 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Crandall Jessica
Chan Cholik 2012 Aerospace and Mechanical Engineering Simmons Daniel
Chan Cho Lik 2011 Aerospace and Mechanical Engineering Jackson Eleisha
Chan Cho Lik 2010 Aerospace/Mechanical Engineering Wilder Eric
Chan Cho Lik 2006 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Morgan Brent
Chan C. L. 2001 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Plum Gregory
Chen Weinong (Wayne) 2000 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Cody James
Chen Weinong (Wayne) 1998 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Wright Dallas
Chen Weinong (Wayne) 1997 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Anderson Creighton
Chen Chuan 1994 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Zuercher Eric
Cheu Elliott 2009 Physics Stefferson Michael
Choi Christopher 2009 Ag/Biosystems Engr Balagopal Tulika
Choi Christopher 2008 Agricultural & Biosystems Engineering Dean Zachary
Choi Christopher 2007 Agricultural/Biosystems Engineering Bui Melissa
Choi Christopher 2002 Agriculture & Biosystems Eng Smith Garrett
Choi Christopher 2001 Agriculture & Biosystems Eng Goble Jacob
Choi Christopher 1994 Agriculture & Biosystems Eng Cesena Robert
Chorover Jon 2005 Soil, Water and Environmental Science Rushforth Richard
Chorover Jon 2004 Soil, Water and Environmental Science Titus Monica
Chorover Jon 2003 Soil, Water and Environmental Science Schweitzer Georgette
Christopherson Gary 2003 Center for Applied Spatial Analysis Dudley Thomas
Close Laird 2010 Astronomy Scuderi Louis
Close Laird 2008 Astronomy Dittmann Jason
Close Laird 2007 Astronomy Peters Mary
Codona Johanan 2007 Astronomy Gaj Michael
Coile Norma 2001 Arizona Daily Star Swedlund Eric
Cole Julia 2006 Geosciences Kolder Shannon
Cole Julia 2003 Geosciences Larrabee Meredith
Cole Julia 2000 Geosciences Dzienis Terri
Colodner Debra 2003 Flandrau Planetarium & Science Center Perez Alea
Colodner Debra 2002 Flandrau Planetarium & Science Center Tudor Benjamin
Colodner Debra 2001 Flandrau Planetarium & Science Center Cornelius Marina
Comrie Andrew 2012 Geography Sen Sonia
Comrie Andrew 2011 Geography Sen Sonia
Comrie Andrew 2005 Geography & Regional Development Chandler Kevin
Comrie Andrew 2003 Geography & Regional Development Dooley Jeannette
Comrie Andrew 2002 Geography & Regional Development Murray Lucas
Comrie Andrew 2001 Geography & Regional Development Cox Jonathan
Comrie Andrew 2000 Geography & Regional Development Watanabe Lucas
Comrie Andrew 1998 Geography & Regional Development Rodriquez Maria Elena
Comrie Andrew 1997 Geography & Regional Development Decker Brian
Conant William 2007 Atmospheric Sciences Lund Laura
Corbin Michael 1998 Astronomy Olson Heidi Marie
Crimmins Michael 2013 Soil, Water, and Environmental Science Cooney-Uribe Alexandrea
Crimmins Michael 2005 Soil, Water and Environmental Science Quiroz Daniel
Crockett Robert 1995 Materials Science & Engineering Cheng-Guajardo Cesar
Crockett Robert 1994 Materials Science & Engineering Amdahl Joel
Cronin Alex 2013 Physics Greenberg James
Cronin Alex 2012 Physics DeBolt Adam
Cronin Alex 2011 Physics Ronan Joseph
Cronin Alex 2010 Physics Klauss Catherine
Cronin Alex 2008 Physics Revelle Melissa
Cronin Alex 2008 Physics Thakkar Niket
Cronin Alex 2007 Physics Wanegar Daniel
Cronin Alex 2007 Physics Baker Rachelle
Crow Steven 1993 Space Engineering Research Center Hostetler Kimberly
Crow Steven 1993 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Howard Laura
Crow Steven 1993 Space Engineering Research Center Howard Laura
Crow Steven 1993 Space Engineering Research Center Minitti Michelle
Crow Steven 1993 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Nelson Ingrid
Crown David 2008 Planetary Geosciences Rivas Ruben
Crown David 2007 Planetary Science Institute Welty Carrie
Crown David 2006 Planetary Science Institute Gubernick Benjamin
Crown David 2004 Planetary Sciences Institute Bhartia Varun
Crown David 2003 Planetary Science Institute Pitcher Megan
Crown David 2002 Planetary Science Institute Miller Thomas
Cruz Johnny 2011 University Communications Barajas Celeste
Cruz Johnny 2011 University Communications Littin Shelley
Cruz Johnny 2010 University Communications Littin Shelley
Cuello Joel L. 2002 Agriculture & Biosystems Eng Gray Sean
Cuello Joel L. 1996 Agriculture & Biosystems Eng    
Cuello Joel L. 1995 Agriculture & Biosystems Eng Katakkar Sucheta
Davis Don 2012 IDA Walker Michelle
Davis Donald 2005 International Dark-Sky Association Leone Dominic
Davis Donald 2001 Planetary Science Institute Schuster David
Davis Don 1996 Planetary Science Institute Ratliff Christopher
Davis Donald 1994 Planetary Science Institute Diaz Alejandro
Davis Donald 1993 Planetary Science Institute Schneller Gail
Davis/Crane Donald/Eric 1997 Planetary Science Institute Esquerdo Gilbert
de Mello Lemos Maria Carmen 1998 Latin American Area Center Castro Isela
De Young David 2003 National Optical Astronomy Observatories Ly Chun
DeLuca Dominick 2000 Microbiology & Immunology Kessel Amanda
DeLuca Dominick 1998 Microbiology & Immunology Baker Clifford
Deluca Dominick 1997 Microbiology & Immunology Banks Krista
Denogean Anne 2000 Tucson Citizen Hoggatt Kristen
Denton Bonner 2007 Chemistry Bradley Christine
Denton Bonner 2007 Chemistry Cornejo Gerardo
Denton M. Bonner 2006 Chemistry Keogh Justin
Dereniak Eustace 2007 Optical Sciences Nation Jonathan
Dereniak Eustace 1996 Optical Sciences Faris Stephen
Desai Chandra 1993 Civil Engineering/Engineering Mechanics Riddle Mark
Desai Chandra 1992 Civil Engineering/Engineering Mechanics Steele Bryant
DeVito Carl 1994 Math Kirchoff James
DeVito Carl 1993 Math Holmes Bradley W.
DeVito Carl 1992 Math Lauretta Dante
DeYoung David 1994 Kitt Peak/National Optical Astronomy Observatories Jackson Eric
Domanik Kenneth 2003 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Sideras Lila
Donahue Douglas J. 1992 Physics O'Malley Jeanette
Donahue Douglas J. 1991 Physics Cielaszyk Eric
Donahue Douglas J. 1990 Physics Lease Darin
Doose Lyn 2004 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Holso Katie
Downs Robert 2008 Geosciences Estrada Charlene
Drake Michael J. 2006 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Lamberton Melissa
Drake Michael J. 2004 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Lowe Jennifer
Drake Michael J. 2002 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Gin Tracy
Drake Michael J. 2001 Planetary Sciences/Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Howard Leilani
Drake Michael J. 1997 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Lowe Jennifer
Drake Michael J. 1992 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Henson Michelle M.
Drake Michael J. 1991 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Dearo Jessie
Duan Jennifer 2009 Civil Engineering Steiner Vincent
Duan Guohong 2008 Civil Engineering Coronado Ramsey
Duan Guohong Jennifer 2007 Civil Engineering Asaki Samuel
Egami Eiichi 2013 Astronomy Griffin Charles
Egami Eiichi 2012 Steward Observatory Berkson Emily
Egami Eiichi 2009 Steward Observatory Fiedler Andrew
Ehsani Mohammad 1992 Civil Engineering/Engineering Mechanics Martinez Joaquin
Ela Wendell 2010 Chemical & Environmental Engineering Montemayor Karla
Ela Wendell 2009 Chemical & Environmental Engineering Montemayor Karla
Ela Wendell 2008 Chemical and Environmental Engineering Nixon Justin
Ela Wendell 2007 Chemical & Environmental Eng Heckel Kyle
Ela Wendell 2004 Chemical & Environmental Eng Hoffnagle Ana
Ela Wendell 2002 Chemical & Environmental Eng Vo John
Ela Wendell 2000 Chemical & Environmental Eng Shaffer Michael
Enikov Eniko 2012 Aerospace and Mechanical Engineering Uhlorn Jeffrey
Enikov Eniko 2011 Aerospac and Mechanical Cox Jonathan
Enikov Eniko 2010 Aerospace/Mechanical Engineering Maynard David
Enikov Eniko 2008 Aerospace and Mechanical Engineering Brown_2 Thomas
Enikov Eniko 2008 Aerospace and Mechanical Engineering Gibson Malcolm
Enikov Eniko 2008 Aerospace and Mechanical Engineering Lucio Richard
Enikov Eniko 2007 Aerospace/Mechanical Engineering Gibson Malcolm
Erdmann Robert 2009 Materials Science and Engineering Miles Alexander
Erickson Jim 1999 Arizona Daily Star Lopez Jesus
Erickson Jim 1998 Arizona Daily Star Fan Mary
Erickson Jim 1998 Arizona Daily Star Stauffer Thomas
Erickson Jim 1996 Arizona Daily Star Tahan Raya
Erickson Jim 1995 Arizona Daily Star Malka Danielle
Erickson Jim 1995 Arizona Daily Star Prentice Melissa
Erickson Jim 1994 Arizona Daily Star Mayhew Sarah
Erickson Jim 1993 Arizona Daily Star Mitchell E. Christina
Evans Michael 2007 Tree-Ring Lab Young Kelly
Evans Michael 2004 Laboratory of Tree-Ring Research; Geosciences Muhlenkamp Brianna
Ewell Lars 2006 Radiation Oncology Lucio Joshua
Fabes Brian 1993 Materials Science & Engineering Aldaz Gabriel
Fan Chang-Yun 1999 Physics Callimanis Stephanie
Fan Chang-Yun 1998 Physics Kyler John
Fang Li-zhi 1992 Physics Levine Alaina
Farrell James 1995 Civil Engineering/Engineering Mechanics Mazza Tony
Fasel Hermann 2009 Aerospace/Mechanical Engineering Balthazar Michael
Fasel Hermann 2009 Aerospace/Mechanical Engineering Meyer A. Steven
Fasel Hermann 2002 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng    
Fasel Hermann 1998 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Blumberg Benjamin
Fasse Ernest 2000 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Massey Brian
Fasse Ernest 1999 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Herron Marissa
Fasse Ernest D. 1998 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Faulkner David
Fasse Ernest D. 1998 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Shucker Brian
Fasse Ernest D. 1998 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Shucker Brian
Fasse Ernest 1997 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Brokl David
Fatuzzo Marco 1999 Physics Morris Jennifer
Fellows Chuck 2004 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Harris Victoria
Fellows Chuck 1999 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Betancourt Michelle
Fernandez Emmanuel 1994 Systems & Environmental Eng Corrales Francisco
Ferre Paul 2001 Hydrology & Water Resources Meli Leonard
Ferrell William 1991 Systems & Industrial Eng Scruggs Kathleen
Field Jim A 2013 Chemical and Environmental Engineering Dougless Austin
Field Jim A 2013 Chemical and Environmental Engineering Moore Sarah
Field Jim 2012 Chemical and Environmental Engineering Squire Cali
Field Jim 2012 Chemical and Environmental Engineering Swartwout Andrew
Field Jim 2007 Chemical/Environmental Engineering Milner Lily
Field Jim 2006 Chemical & Environmental Eng Hsu Ivann
Field Jim 2005 Chemical & Environmental Eng Rowlette Pieter
Field James 2003 Chemical & Environmental Eng Adams Jeremy
Field James 2002 Chemical & Environmental Eng Freeman Stephanie
Fink Uwe 2002 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Cook Rex
Fink Uwe 2001 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Brewer Keith
Fink Uwe 1999 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Callerame Keith
Fink Uwe 1998 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Sing David
Fink Uwe 1997 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Partridge Guthrie
Fink_Lombardi Uwe_Doug 2005 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Garcia Robert
Fink_Lombardi Uwe_Doug 2005 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Nelson Joshua
Fink_Lombardi Uwe_Doug 2005 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Oviedo Brian
Fink_Lombardi Uwe_Doug 2005 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Robeson Yuridia
Fink_Lombardi Uwe_Doug 2005 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Rodriguez Rebeca
Fink_Schooley Uwe_Larry 2001 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Patel Jason
Fink1 Uwe 2003 Planetary Sciences/Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Mills Chad
Fink1 Uwe 2002 Planetary Sciences/Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Crites Andrew
Fink2 Uwe 2003 Planetary Sciences/Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Winkeller Jon
Frye Robert 2000 Soil, Water & Environmental Science Morrison Andrea
Frye Robert 1999 Environmental Research Lab Stubbe Shelby
Furfaro Roberto 2013 Systems and Industrial Engineering Mueting Joel
Furfaro Roberto 2011 Systems and Industrial Engineering Wibben Derek
Furfaro Roberto 2010 Systems & Industrial Engineering Kidd John
Furfaro Roberto 2008 Aerospace and Mechanical Engineering Forbes Steven
Ganapol Barry 2010 Aerospace/Mechanical Engineering Nepsky Patrick
Ganapol Barry 2006 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Bates Andrew
Ganguly Jibamitra 1991 Geosciences Piel Shirley
Garfin Gregg 2002 Institute for the Study of Planet Earth Chavez Melissa
Garnett Donald 2000 Astronomy McCumber Michael
Gassen Sarah 2013 Arizona Daily Star McCullough Andrew
Gassen Sarah 2013 Arizona Daily Star Powell_A Ashley
Gassen Sarah 2012 Arizona Daily Star Goth Brenna
Gassen Sarah 2012 Arizona Daily Star Grove Ashley
Gawain Douglas 2008 Tucson Citizen Lewis Matt
Gehrels Tom 2006 Planetary Sciences/Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Prahar Kevin
Geissler Paul 2001 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Biener Kelly
Geissler Paul 1999 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Dun Meilly
Geissler Paul 1996 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Roberts Cary
Geissler Paul 1995 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Dieter Nina
Geissler Paul 1995 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory O'Connell Brian
Geissler Paul 1994 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Castillo Andrew
Geissler Paul 1993 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory O'Connell Brian
Gerba Charles 2012 Soil, Water and Environmental Science Liang Irene
Gerba Charles 2005 Soil, Water & Environmental Science Clark Deena
Gerba Charles 2002 Soil, Water & Environmental Science Patel Sushma
Gerba Charles 1997 Soil, Water & Environmental Science Casanova Lisa
Gerba_1 Charles 2004 Soil, Water & Environmental Science Seaman Robert
Ghosh Indraneel 2008 Chemistry Sriprasad Akshay
Giacomelli Gene 2012 CAEC Hernandez Erica
Giacomelli Gene 2012 CAEC Yanes Marianna
Giacomelli Gene 2003 Agriculture & Biosystems Eng Patterson Randy (Lane)
Giacomelli Gene 2002 Agriculture & Biosystems Eng Kumar Rachit
Gilbert Stephen 1993 Electrical & Computer Engineering Young Brian
Gilbert Stephen 1991 Electrical & Computer Engineering Galarza Julio
Glezer Ari 1991 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Ratliff Christopher
Goldstein Raymond 1999 Physics Glazer Evan
Goode Matt 2007 School of Natural Resources Parker Chase
Gordon Karl 2006 Astronomy Kim Jo shua
Gotobed Joe 2007 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Hudson Maribel
Gottmann Matthias 1999 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Phillips Nickolas
Gottmann Matthias 1998 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Morgan Nathaniel
Graumlich Lisa 2009 School of Natural Resources and the Environment Miller Stephen
Graumlich Lisa 2008 School of Natural Resources McBeath Jasmine
Graumlich Lisa 1995 Laboratory of Tree-Ring Research Greene Tene
Graumlich Lisa 1994 Laboratory of Tree-Ring Research Orzechowski Lisa
Graumlich Lisa 1993 Laboratory of Tree-Ring Research Shinker Jacqueline
Graumlich Lisa 1992 Laboratory of Tree-Ring Research Watson Marie Anntionette
Graumlich Lisa 1991 Laboratory of Tree-Ring Research Foyoozat Cassandra
Graumlich Lisa 1991 Laboratory of Tree-Ring Research Gomez Arthur
Green Richard 1993 National Optical Astronomy Observatories Traweek Brad
Green Richard 1991 National Optical Astronomy Observatories Johnson Milton
Greenberg Richard 2009 Planetary Sciences/Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Riggs Adriana
Greenberg Richard 2008 Planetary Sciences/Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Riggs Adriana
Greenberg Richard 2000 Planetary Sciences/Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Sarid Alyssa
Greenberg Richard 1999 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Arthofer Susan
Greenberg Richard 1998 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Riley Jeannie
Greenberg Richard 1997 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Lyssikatos Gregoria
Greenberg Richard 1996 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Gerlach Kyle
Greenberg Richard 1995 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Hurford Terry
Greer Christopher 2013 Astronomy/Steward Observatory Ezeugwu Rita
Griffith Caitlin 2010 Planetary Sciences/Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Turner Jake
Griffith Caitlin 2006 Planetary Sciences/Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Sands Daniel
Griffith Caitlin 2004 Planetary Sciences/Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Bittner Adam
Groppi Christopher 2008 Astronomy Lizarraga Adrian
Groppi Christopher 2007 Astronomy Ho Michelle
Groppi Christopher 2006 Astronomy Cardwell Bryan
Gross Eugene 1994 Radiation Oncology Mayer Pamela
Grubbs Elmer 2006 Electrical & Computer Engineering Haston Kyle
Gruener Raphael 1997 Physiology Speir Eric
Gruener Raphael 1992 Physiology Crawford Teena D.
Gruener Raphael 1992 Physiology Sinkovec Alice
Gupta Hoshin Vijai 1991 Hydrology & Water Resources Marathay Gitika
Guven Ibrahim 2012 AME Ball Sabrina
Guyon Olivier 2013 Astronomy, Optics Rodack Alexander
Guzman Roberto 2012 Chemical and Environmental Engineering Shin Stella
Guzman Roberto 2008 Chemical and Environmental Engineering Gutierrez Vanessa
Guzman Roberto 2006 Chemical & Environmental Eng Bastidas Adam
Guzman Roberto 2006 Chemical & Environmental Eng Gardner Andrew
Guzman Roberto 2006 Chemical & Environmental Eng Hom Christopher
Haldar Achintya 2010 Civil Engineering/Eng Mechanics Sarmiento Sonia
Haldar Achintya 2007 Civil Engineering and Engineering Mechanics Parker Chase
Hall Henry 2011 Chemistry Stanton Alexandria
Hall Henry 2010 Chemistry Stanton Alexandria
Hall Henry 2009 Chemistry Contreras Cristina
Hall Henry 2008 Chemistry Dospinoiu Alexandru
Hall Henry 2006 Chemistry Bossardet Mariah
Hall H. 1990 Physics Harlow Chawn
Hamilton Russell 2003 Radiation Oncology Kuehl Arthur
Hammond Sara 2008 Planetary Sciences/Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Hodson Chelsea
Harris David 2013 Immunobiology Hubbard Tyrene
Harris David 2012 Immunobiology Alvarez Jorge
Hartmann William 1998 Planetary Science Institute Morales David
Hartmann William 1997 Planetary Science Institute Herres Gregg
Hartmann William 1994 Planetary Science Institute Batten Julie
Hartmann William 1993 Planetary Science Institute Valencia Roger
Hartmann, Neese Bill, Carol 1996 Planetary Science Institute Ramirez Victorio
Head James 2007 Raytheon_Space Applications Farrell Joseph
Head James 2007 Raytheon_Space Applications Raisanen Astrid
Head James 2007 Raytheon_Space Applications Rogers Christopher
Hege E. Keith 1998 Astronomy Reeves and Fecteau Stefanie, Valerie
Hege E. Keith 1997 Astronomy Page Ashley
Hege E. Keith 1996 Astronomy Comstock James
Hege E. Keith 1995 Astronomy Deever Daniel
Heilman Philip 2007 USDA-ARS Southwest Watershed Research Center Desser Elizabeth
Heilman Philip 2005 USDA-ARS Southwest Watershed Research Center Rivera Esther
Heinrich Juan C. 2001 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Cheek Jeff
Heinrich J.C. 1991 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Dong Paulynn
Herman Benjamin 1994 Atmospheric Sciences Hsu Yun
Herrmann Stefanie 2011 School of Natural Resources and the Environment Wickhorst Andrew
Hildebrand John G. 2008 ARL Division of Neurobiology Peck Kayla
Hildebrand John G. 1996 Arizona Research Laboragories: Neurobiology Hill Jennifer
Hill John M. 1998 Astronomy White Morgenstarr
Hill John M. 1996 Astronomy Chaban Jennifer
Hill John M. 1995 Astronomy Butler Natalie
Hill Frank 1994 National Solar National Solar Observatory Chaney David
Hill Henry 1992 Physics Harlow Robert Chawn
Hill John M. 1992 Astronomy Reyes Adriana
Hill Henry 1991 Physics Heuane Brian
Hill Henry 1991 Physics Russo Lou
Hines Dean 1999 Astronomy Swift Seth
Hirschboeck Katherine 1995 Laboratory of Tree-Ring Research Stefano Dorothy
Hoenig Stuart 2002 Electrical & Computer Engineering Corwon Jeffrey
Hoffmann William F. 1996 Astronomy Jerrett Elaine
Hoffmann Wiliam F. 1996 Astronomy Olson Eric
Hoffmann William F. 1992 Astronomy Thompson Temujin W.
Hoffmann William F. 1991 Astronomy Koenenman Paul
Holbrook Jarita 2004 Bureau of Applied Research in Anthropology Fauland Heather
Holifield Collins Chandra 2009 USDA-ARS SWRC Hedayati Riaz
Hongu Nobuko 2011 Nutritional Sciences Page Chelsea
Hongu Kay 2010 Nutritional Sciences Knutson Nicholas
Hongu Kay 2010 Nutritional Sciences Teran Bianca
Hongu Nobuko (Kay) 2009 Nutritional Sciences Mosqueda Martha
Hongu Nobuko (Kay) 2009 Nutritional Sciences Reed Rebecca
Hongu Nobuko (Kay) 2009 Nutritional Sciences Thornton Rosalie
Hongu Nobuko (Kay) 2009 Nutritional Sciences Larsen Jenna
Hongu Nobuko (Kay) 2008 Nutritional Sciences Mosqueda Martha
Hongu Nobuko Kay 2007 Nutritional Sciences Kinnard Krista
Hongu Nobuko Kay 2007 Nutritional Sciences Vance Marceline
Hongu Nobuko Kay 2007 Nutritional Sciences Wise Jamie
Hood Lon 2003 Planetary Sciences/Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Young Corey
Hood Lon 1997 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Marthaler Tom
Hood Lon 1996 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Hartdgegen Kathryn
Hood Lon 1994 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Alberding Jonathan
Howe Dennis G. 1998 Optical Sciences Gross Matthew
Howell Steve 1995 Planetary Science Institute    
Howell Steve 1994 Planetary Science Institute herzog Adrienne
Howell Steve 1993 Planetary Science Institute Benedek Gabriel
Hsieh Ke Chiang 1996 Physics Magi Brian
Hsieh K.C. 1991 Physics Thomas Sampson
Hsieh K. C. 1990 Physics Jenkins David
Hsieh/Schooley K. C. 2001 Physics Kamdar Rushabh
Hsieh1 K. C. 2001 Physics Jacob Cody
Huete Alfredo 2007 Soil, Water/Environmental Science Anandhanarayanan Harish
Huete Alfredo 1997 Soil, Water & Environmental Science Frost Tina
Huete Afredo 1997 Soil, Water & Environmental Science Yee Albert
Huete Alfredo 1995 Soil, Water & Environmental Science Cruz Josh
Huffman Donald 1999 Physics Sayles Todd
Huffman Donald 1997 Physics Meadows Sarah
Huffman Donald R. 1996 Physics Morgan Joelle
Huffman Donald R. 1996 Physics Struble John
Huffman Donald 1994 Physics Agut Shawn
Hughes Malcolm 2003 Laboratory of Tree-Ring Research Kim Mary
Hutchinson Charles 2002 Office of Arid Lands Studies Hertzfeld Michelle
Hutchinson Charles 2000 Office of Arid Lands Studies Schwamb Heather
Hutchinson Charles 1999 Office of Arid Lands Studies Teel David
Iacomini Christie 2010 Paragon Space Development Corp. Burns Andrew
Iacomini Christie 2009 Paragon SDC Lyons Michael
Ibarra Ignacio 2005 Arizona Daily Star Bonicillo Susan
Impey Chris 2012 Astronomy Llull Jenna
Impey Christopher 2001 Astronomy Peak Jason
Impey ChrisChristopher 1998 Astronomy Marchand Amanda
Impey Christopher 1998 Astronomy Marchand Amanda
Impey Christopher 1996 Astronomy Brown Michelle
Impey Christopher 1994 Astronomy Braglia Amy
Impey Christopher 1994 Astronomy McCarthy Ancelmo
Impey Christopher 1991 Astronomy Gordy Kathryn
Impey Christopher 1991 Astronomy Kaehler Laura
Isbell Douglas 2005 National Optical Astronomy Observatories Kiani Shiva
Jacoby Suzanne H. 1999 National Optical Astronomy Observatories Ramirez Monica
Jacoby Suzanne H. 1997 National Optical Astronomy Observatories Jisonna Louis
Jacoby Suzanne H. 1996 National Optical Astronomy Observatories Knutson Erika
Jacoby Suzanne H. 1995 National Optical Astronomy Observatories Washburn Daniel
Jannuzi Buell 1995 National Optical Astronomy Observatories Sanford Robert
Januzzi Buell 1996 National Optical Astronomy Observatories Potts Ron
Jedicke Robert 1995 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Nichol Jason
Jefferies Stuart 1994 National Solar Observatory Frayer Daniel
Jensen Mari 2008 College of Science Levardo Megan
Johns Kenneth 2011 physics Moraila Gina
Johns Kenneth 2010 Physics Palmer Karen
Johns Kenneth 2008 Physics Delp Albert
Johns Kenneth 2007 Physics Brannock Thomas
Johns Kenneth 2005 Physics Merickel Seth
Johns Kenneth 2004 Physics Davidson Bryan
Johns Kenneth 2003 Physics Dashiell Amy
Johns Kenneth 2000 Physics Burpee Chris
Johns Kenneth 1999 Physics Canfield Lynda
Johns Ken 1998 Physics Taunton Susan
Jones Matthew R. 1998 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Parkhill Chad
Jouse Wayne 2000 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Fergen Michael
Jouse Wayne 2000 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Oatis Doug
Jull Timothy 2011 Geosciences/Physics Schnitzer Caitlin
Jull Timothy 2006 Geosciences; NSF Arizona AMS Laboratory Zahn David
Jull Timothy 2000 Geosciences; NSF Arizona AMS Laboratory Lawry Charles
Jull Timothy 1997 Geosciences; NSF Arizona AMS Laboratory Klandrud Sarah
Jull Timothy 1996 Physics Jeffery Daniel
Jull Timothy 1994 Physics Cloudt Shawna
Jull Timothy 1993 Physics Smoker Michael
Jull Timothy 1992 Geosciences; NSF Arizona AMS Laboratory Brown Shannon-Marie
Jull Timothy 1991 Physics Cielaszyk Eric
Kacira Murat 2012 Ag and Biosystems Engineering Hall Caitlyn
Keller Christophe 1996 National Optical Astronomy Observatories Sosey Megan
Keller_Strom Christoph_Robert 1997 National Optical Astronomy Observatories Magill Christy
Kemeny John 1993 Mining & Geologic Eng Sinclari Amy
Kennedy Jeff 2009 US Geological Survey McFarland Phillip
Kennedy Christina 1998 Plant Pathology Larson Ethan
Kennedy Christina 1997 Plant Pathology Culbertson Stephanie
Kessler John O. 2006 Physics Rehwinkle (Crawford) Jennifer Rae
Kessler John O. 2001 Physics Cobeaga Michelle
Kessler John O. 2000 Physics Gilmore James
Kessler John O. 1998 Physics Halper Sara
Kessler John O. 1997 Physics Marthaler Daniel
Kessler John O. 1996 Physics Remick Katherine
Kessler John O. 1992 Physics Doud Amy
Kessler John O. 1992 Physics Edmondson Larry Dean
Kim Serena 2007 Astronomy Lindstedt Kai
Kim Serena 2005 Astronomy Foster Matthew
Ko Wenjeng 2012 Planetary Sciences, LPL Cummings Jonathan
Konski Tim 2002 Arizona Daily Star Umehara Yui
Kostuk Raymond 2003 Electrical & Computer Engineering Sarmadnia Navid
Kremeyer Kevin 2006 Physics, Materials, and Applied Mathematics Research Rice Amy
Kremeyer Kevin 2005 Physics, Materials, and Applied Mathematics Research Heeley Mary
Kremeyer Kevin 2004 Physics, Materials, and Applied Mathematics Research Beeghly Logan
Kremeyer Kevin 2004 Physics, Materials, and Applied Mathematics Research Beller Matthew
Kremeyer Kevin 2003 Physics, Materials, and Applied Mathematics Research McCourt Alexander
Krider E. Phillip 1995 Atmospheric Sciences Roberts Cary
Kring David 2004 Planetary Sciences; Geosciences/Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Hoy James
Kring David 2003 Planetary Sciences; Geosciences/Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Schrader Devin
Kring David 2000 Planetary Sciences; Geosciences/Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Bailey Jake
Kring David 1995 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Souza Deborah
Kubota Chieri 2007 Plant Sciences Gamboa Jessica
Kubota Chieri 2005 Plant Sciences Dietrich Katherine
Kubota Chieri 2002 Plant Sciences Shah Nehal
Kukolich Steve 2010 Chemistry Pearson Iain
Kukolich Steve 2010 Chemistry Sanchez Daniel
Kukolich Steve 2009 Chemistry Sanchez Daniel
Kukolich Steve 2008 Chemistry Carsten Frazier
Kukolich Steve 2007 Chemistry Day Tristan
Kukolich Stephen 2005 Chemistry Fry Brendan
Kukolich Stephen 2004 Chemistry Bennett Aaron
Kukolich Stephen 2003 Chemistry Kissinger Jeffrey
Kukolich Stephen 2001 Chemistry Keck Kristen
Kukolich Stephen 1998 Chemistry Dannemiller Jennifer
Kukolich Stephen 1997 Chemistry Thompson Robert
Kukolich Stephen 1996 Chemistry Cassak Paul
Kukolich Stephen 1995 Chemistry Savage Chandra
Kukolich Stephen 1994 Chemistry Sickafoose Shane
Kukolich Stephen 1993 Chemistry Breckenridge Shannon
Kukolich Stephen 1992 Chemistry Springfield Christina L.
Kupfer John 2002 Geography & Regional Development Liga Michael
Kursinski Emil 2010 Atmospheric Sciences Hainsworth Jared
Kursinski Emil 2008 Atmospheric Sciences Wheelwright Brian
Kursinski Emil 2007 Atmospheric Sciences Martin Dylan
Lamb Lowell 1994 Physics Benally Nadine
Lamb Lowell 1994 Physics Roskey Dan
Lamb Lowell 1993 Physics Green Max
Lamb Lowell 1993 Physics Lindstrom Tiffany
Lansey Kevin 2010 Civil Engineering Huizar Luis
Lansey Kevin 2009 Civil Engineering Huizar Luis
Lansey Kevin E. 2006 Civil Engineering/Engineering Mechanics Lynn Amy
Lansey Kevin E. 2005 Civil Engineering/Engineering Mechanics Garber Joshua
Lansey Kevin E. 2003 Civil Engineering/Engineering Mechanics Benkert Danielle
Lansey Kevin E. 2002 Civil Engineering/Engineering Mechanics Decker Mark
Lansey Kevin E. 2001 Civil Engineering/Engineering Mechanics Morgan Carla
Lansey Kevin 1997 Chemical & Environmental Eng Caskie Ellen
Lansey Kevin E. 1996 Civil Engineering/Engineering Mechanics Leon Ralph
Lansey Kevin E. 1995 Civil Engineering/Engineering Mechanics Newkirk Brett
Larsen Jeffrey 1998 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Danzl Nichole
Larson Stephen 2004 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Casey Caitlin
Larson Dennis 2003 Agriculture & Biosystems Eng Siordia, II Victor
Larson Stephen 1997 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Cuny Jason
Larson Stephen 1996 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Williams Joel
Larson Harold 1995 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Hoffman Eric
Larson Stephen 1994 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Langdale Paul
Larson Harold 1994 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Longo Kevin
Larson Stephen 1994 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Ruiz Beatriz
Larson Harold 1994 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Wadhwani Deepa
Larson Harold 1993 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Harding Greg
Larson Stephen 1993 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Hergenrother Carl
Larson Harold 1993 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Moran Charmagne
Larson Stephen 1992 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Shirley Yancy Leonard
Lauretta Dante 2008 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Jackson_2 Katrina
Lauretta Dante 2008 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory King Courtney
Lauretta Dante 2005 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Della-Giustina Daniella
Lauretta Dante 2004 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory La Blue Alyssa
Lauretta Dante 2002 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory McQueen Frances
Lebofsky Larry 2000 Planetary Sciences/Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Ferris Stephen
Lebofsky Larry A. 1998 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Edgerton Spencer
Lebofsky Larry A. 1997 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Joiner Jeanine
Lebofsky Larry A. 1996 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Boyd Carla
Lebofsky Larry A. 1996 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Kern Susan
Lebofsky Larry A. 1995 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Alvey Cindy
Lebofsky Larry A. 1993 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Freeman Michael
Lebofsky Nancy 1993 Astronomy Hensley Kim
Lebofsky Larry A. 1992 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Arango Glenn
Lebofsky Larry A. 1992 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Smith Dana
Lebofsky Larry A. 1991 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Bolewski Cynthia
Lebofsky Larry A. 1991 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Federico Steven
Lebofsky Larry A. 1991 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Herron Dwain
LeRoy Brian 2011 Physics Silva Sam
Lesser Michael 1999 Astronomy Fuentes German
Lesser Michael 1996 Astronomy McCarthy Brad
Lesser Michael 1993 Astronomy Curley Michael
Lesser Michael 1991 Astronomy Crossman Tricia
Lesser Michael 1990 Astronomy Houston Janice
Levinson David 1992 Materials Science & Engineering Chauza Jennifer S.
Levy Eugene H. 1991 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Buckert Angela
Lewis John 1992 Planetary Sciences/Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Stephenson Chris C.
Libarkin Julie 1999 University Learning Center Garcia Crystal
Little Jesse 2013 Aerospace and Mechanical Engineering Pederson Clark
Little Jesse 2013 Aerospace and Mechanical Engineering Cota Lucio
Little Jesse 2013 Aerospace and Mechanical Engineering Urias Nicolas
Little Jesse 2012 Aerospace and Mechanical Engineering Franz Brian
Little Jesse 2012 Aerospace and Mechanical Engineering Stefano Tianna
Little Jesse 2011 Aerospace and Mechanical Engineering Sangston Keith
Little Jesse 2011 Aerospace and Mechanical Engineering Yanes Marianna
LLoyd-Hart Michael 2008 Steward Observatory Stephens Kyle
Lloyd-Hart Michael 2006 Steward Observatory: Center of Adaptive Optics Bernier Jessica
Lombardi Doug 2005 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory (Phoenix) Cornia Jesse
Lombardi Doug 2004 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory May Katelun
Lopes Leonardo 2006 Systems and Industrial Engineering Foulk Victor
Lopes Leo 2005 Systems and Industrial Engineering Friedman Andrew
Lorenz Ralph 2005 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Franke Chad
Lorenz Ralph 2004 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Myers Melissa
Lorenz Ralph 2003 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory White Brooke
Lorenz Ralph 2002 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Ng Sharon
Lorenz Ralph 2002 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Robertson-Tessi Mark
Lorenz Ralph 2001 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Dooley Jessica
Lorenz Ralph 1999 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Shandera Sarah
Lorenz Ralph 1998 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Kuester Michele
Low Frank J. 1995 Astronomy Manuszak Danielle
Low Frank J. 1994 Astronomy McCarthy Ancelmo
Low Frank J. 1993 Astronomy Liebman Lionel
Low Frank J. 1992 Astronomy Gonzales Rene Rivers
Luber Diane 2000 Arizona Daily Star Hsaio Irene
Luber Diane 2000 Arizona Daily Star Williams Tate
Lunine Jonathan 2002 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Maish Katherine
Lunine Jonathan 2000 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Lundberg Brian
Lunine Jonathan 1995 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Dickerson Jeffrey
Lunine Jonathan 1993 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Gonzales Edward
Lunine Jonathan 1991 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Meekin William
Lunine Jonathan 1990 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Parnami Juhie
Lynch David 1993 Materials Science & Engineering Conaway John
Lynch David 1992 Materials Science & Engineering Schabel Michael
Lynch David 1991 Materials Science & Engineering Bond Gary
Marefat Michael 1992 Electrical & Computer Engineering Vega George A.
Maricic Michael 1996 Medicine    
Maricic Michael 1995 Medicine Bill Autumn
Marsh Stuart 2012 School of Natural Resources and the Environment Lovett Amber
Marsh Stuart 2010 School of Natural Resources/Env & Geography Aguillon Stepfanie
Marsh Stuart 2007 Office of Arid Lands Studies Lizarraga Ivan
Marsh Stuart 2006 Office of Arid Lands Studies Moran Michelle
Marsh Stuart 2004 Office of Arid Lands Studies Goodhue Jeffrey
Marsh Stuart 2004 Office of Arid Lands Studies Innes-Gawn David
Marsh Stuart 2001 Office of Arid Lands Studies McDonald Colleen
Marsh Stuart 1999 Office of Arid Lands Studies; Geography Larson Katherine (Katie)
Mash Eugene 1999 Chemistry Sundahl Scott
Mathine David 2000 Optical Sciences Montoya Miguel
Mauersberger Rainer 1996 Astronomy Nicol Anson
McCarthy Donald 1997 Astronomy Norris Rebecca
McCloskey Rick 2012 Planetary Sciences, LPL Hendler Nathanial
McConnell Joseph R. 1998 Hydrology & Water Resources Lewis Tasha
McEwen Alfred 2009 Planetary Sciences/Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Craig Stephanie
McEwen Alfred 2007 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Trinkley Layne
McEwen Alfred 2004 Planetary Sciences/Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Studer Daniel
McEwen Alfred 2000 Planetary Sciences/Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Link Lindsey
McEwen Alfred 1999 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Hester Janice
McIntosh Jennifer 2008 Hydrology and Water Resources Gosch Damian
McLaughlin Gil 1995 Flandrau Planetarium & Science Center Machado Frank
McLaughlin Gil 1994 Flandrau Planetarium & Science Center Eskue Melissa
McNaughton Bruce 2003 Arizona Research Laboragories: Psychology Van Acker Gustaf
McNaughton Bruce L. 1998 Psycholoogy Seifert Heather
McPherson Guy 2007 School of Renewable Natural Resources Bragg Tahlia
McPherson Guy R. 1997 School of Renewable Natural Resources Gunn Suzi
McPherson Guy R. 1996 School of Renewable Natural Resources Olander Anastasia
McPherson Guy R. 1995 Surgery Clute Sharon
Meakin Casey 2010 Astronomy Carleton Timothy
Mechaber Wendy 1999 Arizona Research Laboragories: Neurobiology Bartlett Emily
Mechaber_Hildebrand Wendy_John Hildebrand 2000 Arizona Research Laboragories: Neurobiology Ferris (Kraft) Gina
Meeks Denise 2009 Science Iuzzolino Michael
Megdal Sharon 2005 USDA-ARS Southwest Watershed Research Center Escobedo Magdalena
Mehdizadeh Esmail 1998 Innovative Lasers Corp. Bergevin Chris
Meixner Thomas 2008 Hydrology and Water Resources Erickson Meggie
Melia Fulvio 1995 Physics, Astronomy Strittmatter Robert
Melia Fulvio 1994 Physics, Astronomy Dekeyser Tatia
Melia Fulvio 1992 Physics, Astronomy Misra Rebheev
Melosh H. Jay 2003 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Marcus Robert
Melosh H. Jay 2001 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Sawyer John
Melosh H. Jay 1995 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Ingram Jeanette
Melosh H. Jay 1994 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Cook Cheryl
Melosh H. Jay 1992 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Schaller Christian
Melosh H. Jay 1991 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Wilson Robert
Mendes Sergio 2005 Chemistry; Optical Sciences Craven Jill
Merchant Nirav 2013 Arizona Research Laboratories Pena Corwin
Merchant Nirav 2011 Bio 5 Kulasinghe Dimuth
Merchant Nirav 2010 Bio 5 Kulasinghe Dimuth
Merenyi Erzsebet 1999 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Chhibber Kapil
Merenyi Erzsebet 1997 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Iles Andrew
Merenyi Erzsebet 1996 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Ammerlaan Michael
Merenyi Erzsebet 1995 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Burres Bradley
Merenyi Erzsebet 1994 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Shipman Michael
Merenyi Erasebet 1993 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Wright Gregory
Merenyi Erzsebet 1992 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Laing Trevor
Merideth Robert 2002 Udall Center for Studies in Public Policy Bernard Helen
Merideth Robert 2001 Udall Center for Studies in Public Policy Huff Jennifer
Meyer Michael R. 2005 Astronomy Aversa Alan
Meyer Michael R. 2002 Astronomy Morrow Amanda
Meyer Michael R. 2001 Astronomy Crockett Nathan
Meyer Michael R. 2000 Astronomy Gordon Joshua
Meyer Michael R. 1999 Astronomy Urban Andrea
Meyer Michael R. 1998 Astronomy Marscovetra Teresa
Meystre Pierre 2009 Optics/Physics/Biosphere 2 Phelps Gregory
Michod Richard 2013 Ecology and Evolutionary Biology Chavez-Diaz Baltazar
Missoum Samy 2006 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Boone Lydell
Missoum Samy 2006 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Shiba Whitney
Moran Susan 2013 USDA-ARS SWRC Hottenstein John
Moran Susan 2012 USDA-ARS SWRC Hottenstein John
Moran Mary Susan 2011 USDA-ARS Williams Nicole
Moran Mary Susan 2010 USDA ARS West Ashlie
Moran Susan 2009 USDA-ARS SWRC Justice Maxwell
Moran Susan 2007 USDA-ARS Southwest Watershed Research Center Kashian Jessica
Moran Susan 2006 USDA-ARS Southwest Watershed Research Center De Young Lori
Moran Susan 2005 USDA-ARS Southwest Watershed Research Center Manon Ryan
Moran Susan 2000 Soil, Water and Environmental Science Battershell Angela
Morehouse Barbara 2001 Institute for the Study of Planet Earth Linsley Roxanne
Morehouse Barbara 1998 Institute for the Study of Planet Earth Etcitty Rainee
Morehouse_Garfin Barbara_Gregg 2001 Institute for the Study of Planet Earth Herrera-Bustillo Aracelly
Morrissey_Garfin Katherine_Gregg 2006 History_Institute for Study of Planet Earth Rodriguez Nicholas
Mullen Steven 1994 Astronomy Chaille Carmelita
Muscat Anthony 2013 Chemical & Environmental Engineering Li Yiran (Kate)
Muscat Anthony 2012 Chemical & Environmental Engineering Yarnall Luke
Muscat Anthony 2011 Chemical and Environmental Engineering Huq Nabila
Muscat Anthony 2011 Chemical and Environmental Engineering Zhang Jin
Muscat Anthony 2010 Chemical & Environmental Engineering Davis Amanda
Muscat Anthony 2009 Chemical & Environmental Engineering Englert Jon
Muscat Anthony 2007 Chemical/Environmental Engineering Max Genevieve
Muscat Anthony 2000 Chemical & Environmental Eng Durgin Joseph
Muzerolle James 2002 Steward Observatory McLamarrah Shawn
Nearing Mark 2005 Agriculture & Biosystems Eng Paski Joyanna
Nearing Mark 2004 Agriculture & Biosystems Eng; Natural Resources Gradillas Ricardo
Newberry Michael 1992 Astronomy Fisher Karen G.
Newell Leslie Anne 2011 Arizona Daily Star Ferguson William
Newell Leslie Anne 2011 Arizona Daily Star Monroe Michelle
Newell Leslie 2010 Arizona Daily Star Blute Victoria
Newell Leslie 2010 Arizona Daily Star Brownstone Michelle
Newell Leslie 2010 Arizona Daily Star Mitchell Rikki
Newell Leslie 2009 Arizona Daily Star Friedman Ian
Newell Leslie 2009 Arizona Daily Star Ross Casey
Newell Leslie Anne 2008 Arizona Daily Star Pellegrino Evan
Newell Leslie Anne 2008 Arizona Daily Star Sullivan Daniel P
Newell Leslie Anne 2007 Arizona Daily Star Murphy Laticia
Newell Leslie 2007 Arizona Daily Star Hanes Jakob
Newell Leslie 2006 Arizona Daily Star Potell Valarie
Nichols Mary 2013 USDA -ARS - Southwest Watershed Research Center Radei Alison
Nichols Mary 2006 USDA-ARS Southwest Watershed Research Center Kuhl Kristen
Nicholson Wayne 1999 Veterinary Science and Microbiology Glanzberg Heather
Nikravesh Parviz 1992 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Cieprik Kim Melissa
Norman Laura 2010 U.S. Geological Survey Amaya Gladys
Ogden Kimberly 2004 Chemical & Environmental Eng Panagos Melissa
Ogden Kimberly 2003 Chemical & Environmental Eng Zhou Michael
Ogden Kimberly 1999 Chemical & Environmental Eng Munoz Nanette
Ogden Kimberly 1997 Chemical & Environmental Eng Begay Lucinda
Oglesby Paul 1991 Physics Alexander Jennifer
O'Hanlon John F. 1998 Electrical & Computer Engineering Bloom Alison
O'Hanlon John F. 1994 Electrical & Computer Engineering Garcia Jason
O'Hanlon John F. 1993 Electrical & Computer Engineering Alvarado Byron
Okubo Chris 2006 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Waterman Matthew
Orbach Marc 1999 Plant Pathology Ervin Kathleen
Orr Barron 2011 Office of Arid Lands Studies Jones Trevor
Orr Barron 2011 Office of Arid Lands Studies Liang Irene
Orr Barron 2011 Office of Arid Lands Studies Vancel James
Orr Barron 2009 Office of Arid Lands Studies Davies Joy
Orr Barron 2009 Office of Arid Lands Studies Garcia Denise
Orr Barron 2008 Office of Arid Land Studies Boyd Erin
Orr Barron 2008 Office of Arid Land Studies Burgos Lila
Orr Barron 2008 Office of Arid Land Studies Hannah Corrie
Orr Barron 2008 Office of Arid Land Studies Lizarraga_2 Ivan
Orr Barron 2008 Office of Arid Land Studies Stanley Jennifer
Orr Barron 2008 Office of Arid Land Studies Woodward Stefanie
Orr Barron 2007 Office of Arid Lands Studies Dang Diletta
Orr Barron 2007 Office of Arid Lands Studies Koltenuk Erica
Orr Barron 2007 Office of Arid Lands Studies Kopplin Stephanie
Orr Barron 2007 Office of Arid Lands Studies Valenzuela Vanessa
Orr Barron 2006 Office of Arid Lands Studies Brill Duisberg Emilie
Orr Barron 2006 Office of Arid Lands Studies Hannah Corrie
Orr Barron 2006 Office of Arid Lands Studies Kaplan Whitney
Orr Barron 2006 Office of Arid Lands Studies Porras Perla
Orr Barron 2005 Office of Arid Lands Studies Moeller John
Orr Barron 2004 Office of Arid Lands Studies Nofchissey Deswood
Orr Barron 2004 Office of Arid Lands Studies Torrey Yuta
Orr Barron 2003 Office of Arid Lands Studies Benally Everett
Orr Barron 2003 Office of Arid Lands Studies Lerman Noah
Orr Barron 2003 Office of Arid Lands Studies Miller Rachel
Orr Barron 2003 Office of Arid Lands Studies Tuttle Daniel
Orr Barron 2002 Office of Arid Lands Studies Cockerham Amanda
Orr Barron 2002 Office of Arid Lands Studies Saints Jonathan
Orr Barron 2001 Office of Arid Lands Studies Baker Laura
Ortega Alfonso 2003 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Rodriguez Stephanie
Ortega Alfonso 2003 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Schubert Alexis
Ortega Alfonso 2002 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Ruelle Chris
Ortega Alfonso 2002 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Wodrich Justin
Ortega Alfonso 2001 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Abate Joseph
Ortega Alfonso 2001 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Singer Suzanne
Ortega Alfonso 1999 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Valenzuela Raymond
Ortega Alfonso 1998 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Fowlkes, Casad-out Monta, Rolf
Ortega Alfonso 1997 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Webb Timothy
Ortega Alfonso 1996 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Berktold Michael
Ortega Alfonso 1996 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Valencia Roberto
Ortega Alfonso 1995 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Lemke Kenneth
Ortega Alfonso 1995 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Ody Michael
Ortega Alfonso 1994 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Erdie Phillip
Ortega Alfonso 1994 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Evans R. Scott
Ortega Alfonso 1993 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Benedek Aaron
Ortega Alfonso 1992 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Chicci John D.
Ortega Alfonso 1991 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Brenizer Jason
Ortega Alfonso 1990 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Calenza Julia
Ousterhout Karl 1993 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng King Ronald
Ousterhout Karl 1992 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng; Space Engineering Research Center Stuart Todd A.
Ousterhout Karl 1991 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Romero Mack
Owen Leslie 'Pez' 2002 Flandrau Planetarium & Science Center Eldredge Kimberly
Papuga Shirley 2013 School of Natural Resources and the Environment Wilcox_D Daniel
Parker Michael 2008 Rincon Research Corp. Bunting Matt
Parker Michael 2008 Rincon Research Corp. Rainey Joseph
Parker Michael 2006 Rincon Research Corp. Loukas Nicholas
Parker Michael 2006 Rincon Research Corp. Love David
Parker Michael 2006 Rincon Research Corp. Shtyrkova Yekaterina
Parker Michael 2002 Rincon Research Corp. Bringas Roberto
Parker Michael 2001 Rincon Research Corp. Tatro Scott
Parker Mike 2000 Rincon Research Corp. Wallace John
Parrish Judith 1999 Geosciences Sparlin Tammy
Pascucci Ilaria 2007 Astronomy Heran Tracy
Pedersen Ann-Eve 2003 Tucson Citizen Lindstrom Ingrid
Penn Matt 1997 National Optical Astronomy Observatories Mello Jennifer
Peterson Thomas 1997 Chemical & Environmental Eng Vicars Andrea
Pierazzo Elisabetta 2006 Planetary Science Institute, Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Johnson Christopher
Pitucco Anthony 2010 Physics Hung Jessica
Pitucco Anthony 2009 Physics Gladwin Amy
Poirier David 2000 Materials Science & Engineering Tapia Luis
Poirier David 1999 Materials Science & Engineering Berkman Brian
Poirier David 1996 Materials Science & Engineering Rippa Matthew
Poirier David 1992 Materials Science & Engineering Cochia Timothy
Porter Alain 1993 National Optical Astronomy Observatories Layon Victoria
Powers Linda 2007 Electrical/Computer Engineering Salkoff David
Quanrud David 2006 Office of Arid Lands Studies Gibboni Robert
Quillen Alice 1999 Astronomy Lee Ariane
Rabin Douglas 1994 National Solar Observatory Myers Parish
Rafelski Johann 2000 Physics Sherman Travis
Raghavan Srini 1996 Materials Science & Engineering Sinchak Jennifer
Raghavan Srini 1994 Materials Science & Engineering Davis Michael
Ramohalli Kumar 2000 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng; Space Engineering Research Center Chapa Emilio
Ramohalli Kumar 1996 Space Engineering Research Center Goebel Ryan
Ramohalli Kumar 1995 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Bessett Mark
Ramohalli Kumar 1994 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Fogarty Paul
Ramohalli Kumar 1994 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Malley Donovan
Ramohalli K. 1992 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Wygle Brian
Raytheon NASA ESMD Projects 2006 Raytheon Braaten Eric
Raytheon NASA ESMD Projects 2006 Raytheon Price Ryan
Raytheon NASA ESMD Projects 2006 Raytheon Soliz Richard
Raytheon_1 NASA ESMD Projects 2006 Raytheon Rodriguez_D Decarlo
Rector Travis A. 2000 National Optical Astronomy Observatories Hernandez Denise
Rector Travis A. 1999 National Optical Astronomy Observatories Denham Michelle
Rector Travis A. 1998 National Optical Astronomy Observatories Corbett Danielle
Renno Nilton 2000 Atmospheric Sciences Campbell Timothy
Renno Nilton 1999 Atmospheric Sciences Pittalwala Fareed
Renno Nilton 1998 Atmospheric Sciences Nash Amelia
Renno Nilton 1998 Atmospheric Sciences Nash Amelia
Renno Nilton 1997 Atmospheric Sciences Ingraham Christopher
Renno Nilton 1996 Atmospheric Sciences Burkett Matthew
Renno Nilton 1996 Atmospheric Sciences Larkin Matthew
Reynolds Kelly 2007 College of Public Health Andrade Cassandra
Reynolds Robert 2005 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory (Phoenix) Barnes Stephanie
Reynolds Robert 2004 Steward Observatory Carr Adra Victoria
Rider Evelyn 1997 Pediatrics Shih Lulu
Rieke Marcia 1999 Astronomy Shaked Shanna
Rieke George 1993 Astronomy Broderick Teresa
Rieke George 1993 Astronomy Morris Gerald
Rieke M. 1992 Astronomy Englebracht Chad
Riley Mark 2006 Agriculture & Biosystems Eng Avilez Tomas
Riley Mark 2004 Agriculture & Biosystems Eng DeRosa Diana
Riley Mark 2001 Agriculture & Biosystems Eng Kim Aana
Riley Mark 1999 Agriculture & Biosystems Eng Woo Jennifer
Rix Hans-Walter 1996 Astronomy Adamson Marie
Rix Hans-Walter 1995 Astronomy Wilton Bruce
Robbins Paul 2005 Geography & Regional Development Farnsworth Rayna
Ruiz Joaquin 1996 Geosciences Law Richard
Russell Joellen 2013 Geoscience Alvarez Angelica
Russell Joellen 2013 Geoscience Rudd Jessica
Russell Joellen 2011 Geosciences Yeakel Kiley
Russell Joellen 2010 Geosciences Zanowski Hannah
Ryan Eileen 1995 Planetary Science Institute Baccus Sheena
Ryan Eileen 1994 Planetary Science Institute Ursillo Andrea
Ryan Eileen 1993 Planetary Science Institute Ranus Dawn
Saez Eduardo 2012 Chemical and Environmental Engineering Rivas Karen
Saez Eduardo 2010 Chemical & Environmental Engineering Brauneis Jacqueline
Saez Eduardo 2009 Chemical & Environmental Engineering Whitley Daniel
Saez Eduardo 2008 Chemical and Environmental Engineering Lopez Rodrigo
Saez Eduardo 2007 Chemical/Environmental Engineering Cook Kathryn
Saez Eduardo 2007 Chemical/Environmental Engineering Uribe Liz
Saez Eduardo 2006 Chemical & Environmental Eng Emady Heather
Saez Eduardo 2004 Chemical & Environmental Eng Galhotra Rosemary
Saez Eduardo 2003 Chemical & Environmental Eng Johnson Michael
Samarasinha Nalin 2012 Planetary Science Institute Martin Michael Patrick
Sampogna Michael 2010 Physics & Astronomy Gee Andy
Sampogna Michael 2010 Physics & Astronomy Hawkins Gail
Sampogna Michael 2009 Physics Kozak Peter
Sampogna Michael 2009 Physics Saliba Peter
Sand David 2007 Astronomy Strom Allison
Sand David 2006 Astronomy Brooks Adria
Sanfelice Ricardo 2012 Aerospace and Mechanical Engineering Valverde Nicholas
Sanfelice Ricardo 2011 Aerospace and Mechanical Engineering Pursley Von
Sanfelice Ricardo 2010 Aerospace/Mechanical Engineering Castillo German
Sanfelice Ricardo 2010 Aerospace/Mechanical Engineering Phillips Sean
Sarajedini Ata 1994 Kitt Peak/National Optical Astronomy Observatories Lowe Christina
Sarcevic Ina 1997 Physics Reifenberger Jeff
Schooley Larry 1994 Electrical & Computer Engineering Caudle Scott
Schumaker Karen 1999 Plant Sciences   Anthony
Shadman Farhang 1994 Chemical & Environmental Eng Dambrauskas Tony
Sharp Nigel 1996 National Optical Astronomy Observatories Potts Ron
Sharp Nigel 1995 National Optical Astronomy Observatories    
Sharp Nigel 1994 National Optical Astronomy Observatories Bowsley Virginia
Shaw William 2006 School of Renewable Natural Resources Lanning Miranda
Shinohara Christopher 2012 Planetary Sciences, LPL Duron Amanda
Shinohara Christopher 2011 Planetary Sciences/Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Amaya Gladys
Shinohara Christopher 2011 Planetary Sciences/Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Budinoff Hannah
Shinohara Christopher 2011 Planetary Sciences/Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Duron Amanda
Shinohara Christopher 2011 Planetary Sciences/Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Kundu Ina
Shinohara Chris 2007 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Levine Andrew
Shinohara Chris 2007 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Wroblewski Patricia
Shinohara Chris 2007 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Kolaghsi Hamza
Shinohara Chris 2007 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Chu Clayton
Shinohara Chris 2004 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Garibay Marilynn
Shinohara Chris 2004 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Manning Peter
Shirley Yancy 2013 Astronomy Lichtenberger Matthew
Shirley Yancy 2012 Astronomy Walker-LaFollette Amanda
Shirley Yancy 2011 Astronomy Walker-LaFollette Amanda
Shirley Yancy 2010 Astronomy Hardegree-Ullman Kevin
Shirley Yancy 2009 Astronomy Schwarz Kamber
Shirley Yancy 2008 Astronomy Schenck David
Sierra Reyes 2013 Chemical and Environmental Engineering Gallagher Sara
Sierra Reyes 2013 Chemical and Environmental Engineering Wilkening Jean
Sierra Reyes 2007 Chemical & Environmental Eng Khatri Chandra
Sierra Reyes 2006 Chemical & Environmental Eng Emerson Joanna
Sierra Reyes 2006 Chemical & Environmental Eng West Matthew
Sierra Reyes 2005 Chemical & Environmental Eng Wiley Devin
Sierra Reyes 2004 Chemical & Environmental Eng Kanto Ryan
Sierra Reyes 2002 Chemical & Environmental Eng Muliyil Jayanti
Sierra-Alvarez Reyes 2010 Chemical & Environmental Engineering Athey Angela
Sierra-Alvarez Reyes 2003 Chemical & Environmental Eng Tam Jasmine
Silva John 1993 Arizona Daily Star Squire Robyn
Silva John 1992 Arizona Daily Star Worley Suzy L.
Sinclair Jennifer 1996 Chemical & Environmental Eng Maldonado Gustavo
Singer Robert 1994 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Oman Jessica
Singer Robert 1993 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Flock Diane
Singer Robert 1992 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Shackelford Laura
Singer Robert 1991 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Glennie Leisa
Singer Robert 1990 Astronomy Weller Lynn
Skirvin Susan 2004 USDA-ARS Southwest Watershed Research Center King Donna
Skirvin Susan 2003 USDA-ARS Southwest Watershed Research Center Malone Lauren
Slater Tim 2002 Astronomy Huelskamp Michelle
Slater Tim 2002 Astronomy Jaeggli Sarah
Slater Tim 2002 Astronomy Jaeggli Sarah
Slater Philip 1992 Optical Sciences Sherwood Kristen
Slater Philip 1992 Optical Sciences Yellowhair Julius E.
Slepian Marvin 2012 Medicine Martin Daniel
Smith Nathan 2012 Steward Observatory, U. Arizona Smith Carter-Thaxton
Smith Paul 2008 Steward Observatory Montiel Edward
Smith Mark A. 1998 Chemistry Chavez Daniel
Smith Mark A. 1998 Chemistry Chavez Daniel
Smith Mark A. 1996 Chemistry Scott Nathan
Smith Peter 1995 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Gee Christopher
Smith Peter 1993 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Carpenter Jeffrey
Sonett Charles 1994 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Hickman Daniel
Sonett Charles 1993 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Bradford Glen
Sorooshian Soroosh 1992 Hydrology & Water Resources Swanson Cheryl Ann
Sprague Ann 1994 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Cahan Deborah
Sprigg William 2000 Institute for the Study of Planet Earth Reed Lisa
Sridhar K.R. 1997 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Nunn Krista
Sridhar K.R. 1996 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Sieck Paul
Sridhar K.R. 1995 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Klems Ryan
Sridhar K.R. 1994 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Aguilar Tania
Sridhar K.R. 1994 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Ronghi Ugo
Sridhar K.R. 1993 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Blachard Jeffrey
Sridhar K.R. 1993 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Demaray Richard
Sridhar K.R. 1992 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Kim Sam Y.
Sridhar K.R. 1992 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Miller Scott
Sridhar K.R. 1992 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Vaniman Brian
Sridhar K.R. 1991 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Rivera Ricardo
Sridhar K. R. 1990 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Nelson Laura
Stiles Lori 2006 UA News Services, Communications Poulson Angela
Stiles Lori 2000 UA News Services, Communications Siqueiros Rene
Stiles Lori 1999 UA News Services, Communications Laue Melissa
Stiles Lori 1997 UA News Services, Communications Guerrero Kevin
Stiles Lori 1996 UA News Services, Communications Thomas Zachary
Stiles Lori 1994 UA News Services, Communications Faust Karen
Stiles Lori 1993 UA News Services, Communications Mitchelle E. Christina
Stiles Lori 1992 UA News Services, Communications Hansberry Amy N.
Stone Jeffry 2008 Agricultural & Biosystems Engineering Cratic Leonard
Strom Robert 2000 Planetary Sciences/Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Gomez Azul
Strom Robert G. 1998 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Nolan Lindsay
Strom Robert G. 1995 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Finan Fredrico
Strom Robert G. 1994 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Sinclair Christopher
Strom Robert G. 1993 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Banks Maria
Strom Robert G. 1993 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Vasquez Joann
Strom Robert G. 1991 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Hackett Edward
Strom Robert 1990 Planetary Sciences/Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Johnson Natasha
Swindle Timothy D. 2006 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Mechler Gene
Swindle Timothy D. 2000 Planetary Sciences/Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Fennema Audrie
Swindle Timothy D. 1997 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Wilkinson Ryan
Swindle Timothy D. 1996 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Mumm Amy
Swindle Timothy D. 1995 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Lippse Roberta
Swindle Timothy D. 1995 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Scott Ian
Swindle Timothy D. 1992 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Benite Juliette Blanca
Sykes Mark 2003 Steward Observatory Hutcheson Conrad
Sykes Mark 1995 Astronomy Colleen Christine
Sykes Mark 1995 Astronomy Loui Kimberly
Sykes Mark 1993 Astronomy Plath Jeff
Sykes Mark 1992 Astronomy Plath Jeffrey J.
Szivek John 2013 Orthopaedic Surgery Moraila Carmelo
Szivek John 1995 Surgery Eiserman Stacie
Szivek John 1994 Surgery Battraw George
Szivek John 1993 Surgery Smith Kirk
Tanner Roger 2004 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Roy Shilpi
Tanner Roger 2004 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Shih Grace
Thoma David 2004 USDA-ARS Southwest Watershed Research Center Osman Ismail
Thoma David 2003 USDA-ARS Southwest Watershed Research Center Noriega Ramon
Thomas Jayan 2010 College of Optical Sciences Brent Josh
Thomas Jayan 2010 College of Optical Sciences Wang Sunglin
Thomas Jayan 2009 Optical Sciences Munoz Ramon
Thome Kurt 2003 Optical Sciences Center McCorkel Joel
Thome Kurt 2003 Optical Sciences Center Montilla Leonardo
Tischler Mark 1997 Biochemistry Eleid Noura
Tischler Marc E. 1996 Biochemistry Takeuchi Julie
Tischler Marc 1995 Biochemistry O'Conner Dawn
Tischler Marc 1994 Biochemistry Archuleta Ernesto
Tischler Marc 1993 Biochemistry Ochoa Monica
Tischler Marc 1993 Biochemistry Sanders Cabrini
Tischler Marc 1992 Biochemistry App Christopher
Tischler Marc 1991 Biochemistry Bradley Roberta
Tischler Marc 1991 Biochemistry White Steve
Trilling David 2004 Astronomy Crudo Richard
Trueblood Mark 2012 Planetary Sciences, LPL Lopez Martin
Tumin Anatoli 2004 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng White Ryan
Turtle Elizabeth 2004 Planetary Sciences/Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Hardegree-Ullman Emily
Turtle Elizabeth 2002 Planetary Sciences/Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Bueno Nievita
Turtle Elizabeth 2001 Planetary Sciences/Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Coker Marshall
Turtle Elizabeth 2001 Planetary Sciences/Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Watson Autumn Sky
Turtle Elizabeth 2001 Planetary Sciences/Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Zhang Quen
Valdes Juan 2007 Civil Engineering and Engineering Mechanics Hwang Michael
Valerdi Ricardo 2012 Systems & Industrial Engineering Zawada Stephanie
Van Arsdel Jim 2013 UA Office of Sustainability Edwards Leah
van Leeuwen Wim 2009 Office of Arid Lands Studies & Geography Landau Katheryn
Van Leeuwen Willem 2005 Office of Arid Lands Studies/Arizona Remote Sensing Center Davison Jennifer
Van Leeuwen Willem 2002 Office of Arid Lands Studies Sammons Geoffrey
Vande Geest Jonathan 2008 Aerospace and Mechanical Engineering Alexander Megan
Vande Geest Jonathan 2007 Aerospace/Mechanical Engineering Eskinazi Amanda
Vande Geest Jonathan 2006 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Sara Stephanie
Varady Robert 2000 Udall Center for Studies in Public Policy Kassner Michelle
Villarreal Miguel 2012 U.S.Geological Survey; Affiliate: University of Arizona, School of Natural Resources and the Environment Coe Michelle
Villarreal Miguel 2012 U.S. Geological Survey/Affiliate, University of Arizona, School of Natural Resources and the Environment Sparks Philip
Vincent Thomas 1995 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Chatel Gregory
Vincent Thomas 1994 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng McBride Elizabeth
von Hippel Ted 1996 National Optical Astronomy Observatories Roche James
Wagner R. Mark 2002 Astronomy Little Edward
Walker Christopher 2002 Astronomy Lauser Jacob
Walker Connie and Christopher 1998 Astronomy Jones Bryan
Walker Connie 1997 Astronomy Ward Jonathan
Walker Christopher 1996 Astronomy O'Brien Sarah
Walker Connie and Christopher 1996 Steward Observatory O'Brien Sarah
Waller Peter 1998 Agriculture & Biosystems Eng Ginter Daniel
Wang Weigang 2013 Physics Rosales Marcus
Wang Janet 2009 Electrical and Computer Engr Chu Wesley
Wang Janet 2008 Electrical and Computer Engineering Caglio Joseph
Wang Janet 2008 Electrical and Computer Engineering Villa Allison
Wang Fei-Yue 1993 Systems & Environmental Engineering Yeh Curtis
Washburne James 1995 Hydrology & Water Resources Dickerson Jeffrey
Washburne James 1995 Hydrology & Water Resources Motley Sheldon
Weidman Charles 2000 Atmospheric Sciences Lewis Peter
Weinberg Michael 1992 Materials Science & Engineering Osborne Zoe
Wells William 1993 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Schmitt William
Weltzin Jake 2009 Office of Arid Lands Studies Schmeltzer Ashley
Weltzin Jake 2008 Office of Arid Land Studies Landry Paula
Williams Kurtis 2005 Astronomy & Astrophysics Waitukaitis Scott
Williams John 2003 Aerospace/Mechanical Eng Hernandez Christopher
Willis Mark 2000 Arizona Research Laboragories: Neurobiology Patton William
Willis_Jouse Mark_Wayne 1999 Arizona Research Laboragories: Neurobiology Anderson Anton
Willmer Christopher 2013 Steward Observatory, University of Arizona Khan Ali
Wing William H. 2002 Physics Kopala Damon
Wing William H. 2002 Physics McCloskey Scott
Wing William H. 1997 Physics Bosse Mathew
Witten Mark L. 2003 Pediatrics Hastings Stephanie
Witten Mark L. 2002 Pediatrics Lemieux Andrew
Witten Mark L. 2001 Pediatrics Campbell Nicole
Witten Mark L. 1999 Pediatrics Morales, Jr. Daniel
Witten Mark L. 1998 Pediatrics Gross Clifford
Witten Mark L. 1997 Pediatrics Bradshaw Beth
Witten Mark L. 1997 Pediatrics Ikner Luisa
Witten Mark L. 1996 Pediatrics Chao Lily
Witten Mark L. 1996 Pediatrics O'Donnell Melanie
Witten Mark L. 1995 Pediatrics Dinenno Frank
Witten Mark L. 1995 Pediatrics Do Rose
Witten Mark L. 1995 Pediatrics Keller Rachel
Witten Mark L. 1994 Pediatrics Lyons Christine
Witten Mark L. 1994 Pediatrics Sidi Sarah
Witten Mark L. 1993 Pediatrics Frank Cynthia
Witten Mark L. 1993 Pediatrics Padilla Mary
Witten Mark L. 1993 Pediatrics Tinajero Julieta
Woida Patrick 2005 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory Sinclair Matthew
Woida Patrick 2005 Lunar & Planetary Laboratory (Phoenix) Achilles Cherie
Woida Patrick 1998 Astronomy Devich Lashel Sophia
Woodhouse Connie 2012 Geography Martinez Jesse
Yool Stephen 2008 Geography Mack Jimmy
Yool Stephen 2006 Geography & Regional Development Johns Renee
Yool Stephen 2000 Geography & Regional Development Lindquist Jeff
Yool & Van Leeuwen Stephen & Willem 2005 Geography & Regional Development Mattson Sarah
Yoon Jeong-Yeol 2010 Ag/Biosystems Engr Geshell Kenneth
Yoon Jeong-Yeol 2009 Ag/Biosystems Engr Geshell Kenneth
Yoon Jeong-Yeol 2009 Ag/Biosystems Engr Patel Deepa
Yoon Jeong-Yeol 2008 Agricultural & Biosystems Engineering Tchao Yee
Yoon Jeong-Yeol 2007 Agriculture & Biosystems Eng Najam Anbar
Yoon Jeong-Yeol 2006 Agriculture & Biosystems Eng Chesler Jennine
Yoon Jeong-Yeol 2006 Agriculture & Biosystems Eng Heinze Brian
Young Erick 1997 Astronomy Zavala Robert
Zabludoff Ann 2011 Astronomy Gellenbeck Sean
Zabludoff Ann 2000 Astronomy Heck Sherri
Zaritsky Dennis 2010 Astronomy Adams Scott
Zaritsky Dennis 2009 Astronomy Werchan Felicia
Zaritsky Dennis 2008 Astronomy Werchan Felicia
Zaritsky Dennis 2001 Astronomy Hill Andrew
Zehnder Joseph 1996 Atmospheric Sciences Gramos Dawn
Zehnder Joseph 1995 Atmospheric Sciences VanZeeland Michael
Zehnder Joseph 1994 Atmospheric Sciences Klein Carol
Zeigler Bernard 1992 Electrical & Computer Engineering Yi Sang Kyu
Zeng Xubin 2011 Atmospheric Sciences Rivas Karen
Zeng Xubin 2010 Atmospheric Science Kiviat Kira
Zeng Xubin 2008 Atmospheric Sciences Ververelli Dimitri
Zeng Xubin 1997 Atmospheric Sciences Folkening Andrew
Zeng Xubin 1995 Atmospheric Sciences Murphey Todd
Zhang Lianyang 2011 Civil Engineering and Engineering Mechanics Gregory Mark